Fatty acid like industrial fatty acid, caprylic fatty acid, palmitic fatty acid, etc., offered by us is available at the reasonable prices and have a diverse application area. They are available in different forms such as:
Distilled Coconut Fatty Acid
Ask for Price
✓Thanks for Contacting Us.
We are engaged in offering a range of distilled coconut fatty acid, rich in short and medium chain fatty acids. They are well known for their special properties and are used in making coconut soaps & allied cosmetics. They also functions as an antibacterial, antiviral and antiprotozoal and have the following specifications: DISTILLED COCONUT FATTY ACID